Home/Tenders/Tenders and small purchases

CPC guarantees efficient and environmentally safe movement of crude oil

The Project is designed to increase the trunk pipeline capacity

Tenders and small purchases

  • Tenders and small purchases
  • Sales
Documents are searched by number, title or description in Russian and English. You can use a phrase, word or part of a word (number). The string is searched with all entered punctuation marks, spaces, etc. only in valid documents.
Examples of possible queries: 0022, 51-OD, proc, proc-2024, 2024, УИ 25, причал, водно-тех, шлагбаум, elimination
    • 7683-PDContestCPC-R

      Work execution under project CPC oil pipeline system. PS Kropotkinskaya external power supply. Connection of SS 110 kV Kropotkinskaya PS and upgrade of ISG 10 kV at Kropotkinskaya PS MOC 2550

      Closing Date: 21 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
      Published: 03 September 2026
      Updated: 03 September 2026


        • 7680-ODRequest for QuotationsCPC-R

          Delivery of consumable materials and reagents for servicing of installations of water purification for CPC-R

          Closing Date: 10 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
          Published: 02 September 2026
          Updated: 02 September 2026


            • 7669-ODRequest for QuotationsCPC-R

              Purchase of ROTORK spare parts for accomplishment of operational repair on objects of CPC-R

              Closing Date: 10 September 2026 00:00 (МSK)
              Published: 02 September 2026
              Updated: 02 September 2026


                • 7657-ODOpen one-stage tenderCPC-R

                  "Supply of the equipment of protection of perimeter on the basis of a sensitive cable for CPC-R"

                  Closing Date: 16 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                  Published: 01 September 2026
                  Updated: 01 September 2026


                    • 0312-АОSmall PurchaseCPC-R

                      Closing Date: 09 September 2026 15:00 (MSK)
                      Published: 01 September 2026
                      Updated: 01 September 2026


                        • 7663-ODRequest for QuotationsCPC-R

                          Felling of trees and bushes within Tengiz-Novorossiysk oil mainline underwater crossings safety zone at km 1044-1439

                          Closing Date: 09 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                          Published: 01 September 2026
                          Updated: 01 September 2026


                            • 7661-ODOpen one-stage tenderCPC-R

                              Framework Agreement for the supply of prepaid bank cards

                              Closing Date: 15 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                              Published: 31 August 2026
                              Updated: 31 August 2026


                                • 0086-PROC-2026Small PurchaseCPC-R

                                  Supply of underground tank 40m3 for PS Astrakhanskaya

                                  Closing Date: 14 September 2026 15:00 (MSK)
                                  Published: 28 August 2026
                                  Updated: 28 August 2026


                                    • 0079-PROC-2026Small PurchaseCPC-R

                                      Purchase of shallow well pumps completed with motor drivers and control boxes, including vendor installation support and pre-commissioning of equipment.

                                      Closing Date: 11 September 2026 15:00 (MSK)
                                      Published: 27 August 2026
                                      Updated: 27 August 2026


                                        • 7642-ODOpen one-stage tenderCPC-K

                                          Development of standardized environmental protection permits

                                          Closing Date: 11 September 2026 00:00 (МSK)
                                          Published: 27 August 2026
                                          Updated: 27 August 2026


                                            • 7667-PDOpen one-stage tenderCPC-R

                                              CPC Crude Oil Pipeline System. SPM CPC-1 and SPM CPC-2 Single Point Mooring Replacement. Caisson Anchor Storage Site Preparation

                                              Closing Date: 09 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                                              Published: 25 August 2026
                                              Updated: 25 August 2026


                                                • 0080-PROC-2026Small PurchaseCPC-R

                                                  Supply of pneumatic plugging devices for oil pipeline

                                                  Closing Date: 09 September 2026 15:00 (MSK)
                                                  Published: 25 August 2026
                                                  Updated: 25 August 2026


                                                    • 0081-Proc-2026Small PurchaseCPC-R

                                                      Purchase of pumping equipment

                                                      Closing Date: 09 October 2026 15:00 (MSK)
                                                      Published: 25 August 2026
                                                      Updated: 25 August 2026


                                                        • 7625-ODOpen one-stage tenderCPC-R

                                                          Service for the layout and printing of visual aids regarding occupational health and safety, fire safety, and environmental protection, in accordance with the provided technical specifications.

                                                          Closing Date: 09 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                                                          Published: 25 August 2026
                                                          Updated: 25 August 2026


                                                            • 7665-ODOpen one-stage tenderCPC-R

                                                              Purchase of valves and gates up to 300 mm for СРС-R

                                                              Closing Date: 08 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                                                              Published: 24 August 2026
                                                              Updated: 24 August 2026


                                                                • 7543-ODOpen one-stage tenderCPC-R

                                                                  Performance of works on repair of ridging of the tank TK B003B on PS "Komsomolskay"

                                                                  Closing Date: 07 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                                                                  Published: 21 August 2026
                                                                  Updated: 21 August 2026


                                                                    • 7662-ODOpen one-stage tenderCPC-K

                                                                      Supply of diaphragm membranes for a horizontal tank for CPC-K

                                                                      Closing Date: 07 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                                                                      Published: 21 August 2026
                                                                      Updated: 21 August 2026


                                                                        • 0309-АОSmall PurchaseCPC-K

                                                                          Closing Date: 07 September 2026 15:00 (MSK)
                                                                          Published: 21 August 2026
                                                                          Updated: 21 August 2026


                                                                            • 7647-GBOpen one-stage tenderCPC-K

                                                                              Air and railway tickets issuance and business trip related services

                                                                              Closing Date: 04 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                                                                              Published: 21 August 2026
                                                                              Updated: 21 August 2026


                                                                                • 0083-PROC-2026Small PurchaseCPC-R

                                                                                  Delivery of tents, geotextiles and other materials for picking of objects of CPC-R

                                                                                  Closing Date: 07 September 2026 15:00 (MSK)
                                                                                  Published: 21 August 2026
                                                                                  Updated: 21 August 2026


                                                                                    • 0058-PROC-2026Small PurchaseCPC-R

                                                                                      Purchase of racking structures for Procurement warehouses in CPC-R

                                                                                      Closing Date: 07 September 2026 15:00 (MSK)
                                                                                      Published: 21 August 2026
                                                                                      Updated: 21 August 2026


                                                                                        • 7645-GBOpen one-stage tenderCPC-K

                                                                                          Supply of Printer Cartridges for CPC-K JSC Office Equipment

                                                                                          Closing Date: 04 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                                                                                          Published: 20 August 2026
                                                                                          Updated: 20 August 2026


                                                                                            • 7655-ODOpen one-stage tenderCPC-R

                                                                                              Transport-forwarding services for CPC-R

                                                                                              Closing Date: 03 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                                                                                              Published: 19 August 2026
                                                                                              Updated: 19 August 2026


​​
​​​​​​