Home/Tenders/Tenders and small purchases

CPC guarantees efficient and environmentally safe movement of crude oil

The Project is designed to increase the trunk pipeline capacity

Tenders and small purchases

  • Tenders and small purchases
  • Sales
Documents are searched by number, title or description in Russian and English. You can use a phrase, word or part of a word (number). The string is searched with all entered punctuation marks, spaces, etc. only in valid documents.
Examples of possible queries: 0022, 51-OD, proc, proc-2024, 2024, УИ 25, причал, водно-тех, шлагбаум, elimination
    • 7680-ODRequest for QuotationsCPC-R

      Delivery of consumable materials and reagents for servicing of installations of water purification for CPC-R

      Closing Date: 10 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
      Published: 02 September 2026
      Updated: 02 September 2026


        • 7669-ODRequest for QuotationsCPC-R

          Purchase of ROTORK spare parts for accomplishment of operational repair on objects of CPC-R

          Closing Date: 10 September 2026 00:00 (МSK)
          Published: 02 September 2026
          Updated: 02 September 2026


            • 7657-ODOpen one-stage tenderCPC-R

              "Supply of the equipment of protection of perimeter on the basis of a sensitive cable for CPC-R"

              Closing Date: 16 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
              Published: 01 September 2026
              Updated: 01 September 2026


                • 0312-АОSmall PurchaseCPC-R

                  Closing Date: 09 September 2026 15:00 (MSK)
                  Published: 01 September 2026
                  Updated: 01 September 2026


                    • 7663-ODRequest for QuotationsCPC-R

                      Felling of trees and bushes within Tengiz-Novorossiysk oil mainline underwater crossings safety zone at km 1044-1439

                      Closing Date: 09 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                      Published: 01 September 2026
                      Updated: 01 September 2026


                        • 7661-ODOpen one-stage tenderCPC-R

                          Framework Agreement for the supply of prepaid bank cards

                          Closing Date: 15 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                          Published: 31 August 2026
                          Updated: 31 August 2026


                            • 0086-PROC-2026Small PurchaseCPC-R

                              Supply of underground tank 40m3 for PS Astrakhanskaya

                              Closing Date: 14 September 2026 15:00 (MSK)
                              Published: 28 August 2026
                              Updated: 28 August 2026


                                • 0079-PROC-2026Small PurchaseCPC-R

                                  Purchase of shallow well pumps completed with motor drivers and control boxes, including vendor installation support and pre-commissioning of equipment.

                                  Closing Date: 11 September 2026 15:00 (MSK)
                                  Published: 27 August 2026
                                  Updated: 27 August 2026


                                    • 7642-ODOpen one-stage tenderCPC-K

                                      Development of standardized environmental protection permits

                                      Closing Date: 11 September 2026 00:00 (МSK)
                                      Published: 27 August 2026
                                      Updated: 27 August 2026


                                        • 7667-PDOpen one-stage tenderCPC-R

                                          CPC Crude Oil Pipeline System. SPM CPC-1 and SPM CPC-2 Single Point Mooring Replacement. Caisson Anchor Storage Site Preparation

                                          Closing Date: 09 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                                          Published: 25 August 2026
                                          Updated: 25 August 2026


                                            • 0080-PROC-2026Small PurchaseCPC-R

                                              Supply of pneumatic plugging devices for oil pipeline

                                              Closing Date: 09 September 2026 15:00 (MSK)
                                              Published: 25 August 2026
                                              Updated: 25 August 2026


                                                • 0081-Proc-2026Small PurchaseCPC-R

                                                  Purchase of pumping equipment

                                                  Closing Date: 09 October 2026 15:00 (MSK)
                                                  Published: 25 August 2026
                                                  Updated: 25 August 2026


                                                    • 7625-ODOpen one-stage tenderCPC-R

                                                      Service for the layout and printing of visual aids regarding occupational health and safety, fire safety, and environmental protection, in accordance with the provided technical specifications.

                                                      Closing Date: 09 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                                                      Published: 25 August 2026
                                                      Updated: 25 August 2026


                                                        • 7665-ODOpen one-stage tenderCPC-R

                                                          Purchase of valves and gates up to 300 mm for СРС-R

                                                          Closing Date: 08 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                                                          Published: 24 August 2026
                                                          Updated: 24 August 2026


                                                            • 7543-ODOpen one-stage tenderCPC-R

                                                              Performance of works on repair of ridging of the tank TK B003B on PS "Komsomolskay"

                                                              Closing Date: 07 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                                                              Published: 21 August 2026
                                                              Updated: 21 August 2026


                                                                • 7662-ODOpen one-stage tenderCPC-K

                                                                  Supply of diaphragm membranes for a horizontal tank for CPC-K

                                                                  Closing Date: 07 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                                                                  Published: 21 August 2026
                                                                  Updated: 21 August 2026


                                                                    • 0309-АОSmall PurchaseCPC-K

                                                                      Closing Date: 07 September 2026 15:00 (MSK)
                                                                      Published: 21 August 2026
                                                                      Updated: 21 August 2026


                                                                        • 7647-GBOpen one-stage tenderCPC-K

                                                                          Air and railway tickets issuance and business trip related services

                                                                          Closing Date: 04 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                                                                          Published: 21 August 2026
                                                                          Updated: 21 August 2026


                                                                            • 0083-PROC-2026Small PurchaseCPC-R

                                                                              Delivery of tents, geotextiles and other materials for picking of objects of CPC-R

                                                                              Closing Date: 07 September 2026 15:00 (MSK)
                                                                              Published: 21 August 2026
                                                                              Updated: 21 August 2026


                                                                                • 0058-PROC-2026Small PurchaseCPC-R

                                                                                  Purchase of racking structures for Procurement warehouses in CPC-R

                                                                                  Closing Date: 07 September 2026 15:00 (MSK)
                                                                                  Published: 21 August 2026
                                                                                  Updated: 21 August 2026


                                                                                    • 7645-GBOpen one-stage tenderCPC-K

                                                                                      Supply of Printer Cartridges for CPC-K JSC Office Equipment

                                                                                      Closing Date: 04 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                                                                                      Published: 20 August 2026
                                                                                      Updated: 20 August 2026


                                                                                        • 7655-ODOpen one-stage tenderCPC-R

                                                                                          Transport-forwarding services for CPC-R

                                                                                          Closing Date: 03 September 2026 15:00 (МSK)
                                                                                          Published: 19 August 2026
                                                                                          Updated: 19 August 2026


​​
​​​​​​